18
Coconut Oil Refined 1L 精致椰子油
RM13.10 RM16.00
Coconut Oil Refined 1L 精致椰子油
End In :
Price RM13.10 RM16.00
Product SKU OF0009C
Reward Points 16
Points Needed 1600
Availability In Stock
Quantity
Description
Highlight

Coconut oil is used in many natural beauty products. It's naturally antibacterial and antifungal, coconut oil for skin is an excellent moisturizer, it can penetrate hair better than other oil.

椰子油是製作手工皂不可缺少的油脂之一, 富含飽和脂肪酸, 可以製作出潔淨力強、泡沫豐富、顏色雪白且質地堅硬的皂.為避免潔淨力強帶來皮膚乾澀感, 所以用量不適宜過高.

椰子油主要成分為十二酸(月桂酸)及肉荳蔻等甘油脂,富含飽和脂肪酸. 可以為肌膚補充充足的油脂養分,特別有益於頭髮,使乾燥、黯淡的頭髮恢復光澤、亮麗,對於乾燥皮膚也有良好的滋潤效果.

手工皂建議用量 : 15-20%

皂化值 NaOH : 0.19

kOH : 0.2660

Reviews (0)
view all
back
0
0 reviews